Stainless Steel Carabiner

Marine Grade Stainless Steel Carabiners, traditional symmetrical shape, with or without stainless steel eye insert.

£ 2.08

Calculate Delivery Cost

Marine Grade Stainless Steel Carabiners, traditional symmetrical shape, with or without stainless steel eye insert.

The spring loaded retaining lock pivots on a small bar and features teeth that fit snugly together for a smooth profile when closed.

Part Number
With Eye
Length LDiameter DEye Diameter BAperture E
mmmmmmmm
APL-SSCE0550577
APL-SSCE0660689
APL-SSCE0770798
APL-SSCE0880899
APL-SSCE10100101212
APL-SSCE11120111616
APL-SSCE12140121817

You may also like